RKVV Erp

Home Overig Andere verenigingen

Andere verenigingen

Tegenstanders Erp 1 (seizoen 2016-2017):
Best Vooruit  BVV  EVVC  Heeswijk  Helvoirt
Best Vooruit
(Best)
BVV
(Den Bosch)
EVVC
(Vinkel)
VV Heeswijk
(Heeswijk)
VV Helvoirt
(Helvoirt)
-
 Emplina  Oirschot  Prinses Irene  Rhode  Baardwijk
 RKVV Emplina
(Den Bosch)
 VV Oirschot Vooruit
(Oirschot)
Prinses Irene
(Nistelrode)
 RKSV Rhode
(Sint-Oedenrode)
 vv Baardwijk
(Waalwijk)
-
 WSC  Schijndel  Nieuw Woensel
 WSC Waalwijk
(Waalwijk)
 RKSV Schijndel
(Schijndel)
 vv Nieuw Woensel
(Eindhoven)


Clubs in Brabant Clubs in Limburg
ASV '33 Aarle-Rixtel Achates Ottersum
Achilles Veen AVV America
Avanti '31 Schijndel BEVO Beringe
Avesteijn Dinter Blerick Blerick
Bavos Bakel Boeket Nederweert
Berghem Sport Berghem Brevendia Stramproy
Best vooruit Best DESM Weert
Bladella Bladel DEV-Arcen Arcen
Blauw Geel '38 Veghel Eindse Boys Nederweert Eind
s.v. BLC 's Hertogenbosch EWC '46 Well
Boekel sport Boekel F.C Oda Weert
RKSV Boerdonk Boerdonk GFC '33 Grubbenvorst
Boskant Sint Oedenrode HBSV Venlo
RKSV Boxtel Boxtel Holthees-Smakt Holthees
Brabantia Eindhoven Holtum Holtum
Bruheze Helmond HRC '27 Afferden
Budel Budel IVO Velden
DAW Schaijk Laar Weert
DBS Eindhoven Merefeldia Nederweert
De Zwaluw Oeffelt Montagnards Bergen
Den Dungen Den Dungen Kwiek Venlo Venlo
Deurne Deurne RFC Roermond
Dosko '32 Duizel RKMSV Meijel
DSV St. Anthonis RKSV Eendracht '30 Mook
DVG Liempde RKSV Meterik Horst
Eli Lieshout RKSVV Weert
Emplina Empel RKVB Baexem
Engelen 's Hertogenbosch v.v. Hebes Heel / Beegden
RKVV Erp Erp s.c. Irene Tegelen
Essche Boys Esch s.c. Leeuwen Roermond
ESV Eindhoven s.v. Blerick Venlo
E.V.V.C. Vinkel s.v. Merselo Merselo
Excellent Oploo s.v. United Meerlo
Festilent Zeeland s.v. Venray Venray
Fiducia De Rips SNA Montfort
Gassel Gassel Sparta '18 Sevenum
Geldrop Geldrop SVC 2000 Roermond
v.v. Gemert Gemert SVEB Broekhuizenvorst
Gestel Eindhoven TSC '04 Tegelen
v.v. Handel    Handel
Hapse Boys Haps v.v. Reuver Reuver
HBV Beers VCH Venlo
Helmondia Helmond Venlosche Boys Venlo
Helvoirt Helvoirt Vitesse '08 Gennep
Herpinia Herpen VOS Venlo
HVCH Heesch VVV '03 Venlo
v.v. Hoogeloon Hoogeloon Wilhelmina '08 Weert
Irene Gemonde Wittenhorst Horst
Juliana Mill Mill
JVC Cuijk
RKVV Keldonk Keldonk
Liessel Liessel
LSV Lennisheuvel
Maarheeze Maarheeze
Maliskamp Rosmalen
RKSV Margriet Oss
Mariahout Mariahout
RKSV Mierlo-Hout Mierlohout
Mifano Mierlo
Mulo Helmond
MVC De Mortel
Nederwetten Nederwetten
Nooit Gedacht Geffen
Nuenen Nuenen
Nulandia Nuland
NWC Asten
ODC Boxtel
OJC Rosmalen
O.K.S.V. Overlangel
Ollandia St. Oedenrode
Olympia '18 Boxmeer
Olympia boys Ommel
ONDO Heusden-Asten
OSC '45 's Hertogenbosch
OSS '20 Oss
OKSV Overlangel
Prinses Irene Nistelrode
Racing boys Deurne
FC De Rakt Uden
Reusel sport Reusel
Rhode Sint Oedenrode
RKSV Odiliapeel  
PVV Helmond
Rood Wit '62 Helmond
Rood Wit Sint Willebrord
Ruwaard Oss
Sambeek Sambeek
SBC Son en Breugel
Schijndel Schijndel
SCMH Mariaheide
SES Langenboom
Sint-Michielsgestel Sint Michielsgestel
SJVV Deurne
Someren Someren
Sparta '25 Beek en Donk
SPV Vlierden
S.S.E. Someren-Eind Someren-Eind
SSS'18 Overloon
St. Hubert St. Hubert
Stiphout Vooruit Helmond
SVSH Someren
SVS Stevensbeek
Top Oss
Toxandria Rijkevoort
FC Uden Uden
Udi '19 Uden
Ulysses Megen
Unitas '59 Eindhoven
Vessem Vessem
Vlijmense Boys Vlijmen
Volharding Vierlingsbeek
Volkel Volkel
Vorstenbossche Boys Vorstenbosch
VOW Zijtaart
W.E.C. Wijbosch
Wilhelmina boys Best
Wilhelmina 's Hertogenbosch
De Willy's Wilbertoord
ZSV Deurne / Zijlberg